Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2015 12:14 PM
                          Vault Festivus - 12/28/2015                          
                          Aquinas Alknis Field House                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault Girls 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roman, Hallie                Unattached             9-06.00  
  2 Marvel, Allison              Unattached             9-00.00  
  3 Walberer, Livia              Unattached            J9-00.00  
  4 Hansma, Sally                Unattached            J9-00.00  
  5 Dolan, Allison               Unattached             7-06.00  
  6 Sumner, Taylor               Unattached             7-00.00  
  7 Repesh, Katie                Unattached             6-06.00  
  8 Merrifield, Jillian          Unattached             5-06.00  
  9 Hudkins, Kate                Unattached             5-00.00  
 -- Geeting, Amber               Unattached                  NH  
 -- Carroll, Karen               Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault Boys 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karns, Reece                 Unattached            11-06.00  
  2 Emeott, Colton               Unattached            11-00.00  
  3 Flores, Eli                  Unattached            10-06.00  
  4 Barnaby, Colton              Unattached           J10-06.00  
  5 Helle, Kevin                 Unattached            10-00.00  
  6 Ball, Cody                   Unattached             9-06.00  
  7 Minandett, Jake              Unattached            J9-06.00  
  8 Henning, Logan               Unattached             8-06.00  
  9 Ravelll, Henry               Unattached            J8-06.00  
 10 Henning, Bryan               Unattached             8-00.00  
 -- Wilson, Luke                 Unattached                  NH  
 -- DenBleyer, Connor            Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Girls 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hixson, Kristen              Unattached            13-00.00  
  2 Staley, Kasey                Unattached            11-00.00  
  3 Leon, Gabriela               Unattached           J11-00.00  
  4 Neumann, Emma                Unattached           J11-00.00  
  5 Dolan, Rachel                Unattached            10-06.00  
  6 Kuenzer, Bethany             Unattached            10-00.00  
  7 Jackson, Sophie              Unattached           J10-00.00  
  8 Shell, Avery                 Unattached             9-06.00  
  9 Chapin, Hanna                Unattached             9-00.00  
 -- Overbeek, Sara               Unattached                  NH  
 -- Ryktarsyk, Olivia            Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Boys 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Nathan            Unattached            15-00.00  
  2 Mueller, Mitchell            Unattached            14-06.00  
  3 Nouhan, Kyle                 Unattached            13-06.00  
  4 Snyder, Cale                 Unattached           J13-06.00  
  5 Peskin, Alex                 Unattached            13-00.00  
  6 Harrison, Andrew             Unattached            12-06.00  
  6 Sawade, Remington            Unattached            12-06.00  
  8 Maier, Jake                  Unattached           J12-06.00  
  9 Skinner, Jon                 Unattached            11-06.00  
 10 Caudle, Kevin                Unattached           J11-06.00  
 11 Thompson, Austin             Unattached           J11-06.00  
 12 Delonis, Logan               Unattached            11-00.00  
 -- Lubbers, Marcus              Unattached                  NH  
 -- Kooyer, Jeremy               Unattached                  NH